A.S.D. Cefalù Calcio

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

Promozione girone B 2014 - 2015
Print
01° Giornata 06-07/09/2014 06-09-2014 15:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 1 : 0 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  06-09-2014 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 2 : 4 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  06-09-2014 16:00 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 0 : 2 Città di Mistretta
  06-09-2014 16:00 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 0 : 2 Castelbuono 1975
  06-09-2014 16:00 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 1 : 1 A.S.D. Sinagra
  07-09-2014 16:00 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 0 : 1 A.S.D. Merì
  07-09-2014 16:00 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 3 : 0 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  07-09-2014 16:00 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 2 : 0 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti

02° Giornata 13-14/09/2014 13-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 1 : 1 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  13-09-2014 15:30 Città di Mistretta 2 : 2 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  14-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 1 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  14-09-2014 15:30 Castelbuono 1975 2 : 2 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  14-09-2014 15:30 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 4 : 1 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  14-09-2014 15:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 1 : 0 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  14-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Santangiolese 1 : 0 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  14-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Merì 2 : 2 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio

03° Giornata 20-21/09/2014 20-09-2014 15:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 1 : 0 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  20-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 2 : 0 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  20-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 0 : 1 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  20-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 2 : 4 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  21-09-2014 15:30 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 2 : 0 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  21-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Merì 3 : 0 A.S.D. Sinagra
  21-09-2014 15:30 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 2 : 3 Città di Mistretta
  22-09-2014 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 3 : 0 Castelbuono 1975

04° Giornata 27-28/09/2014 27-09-2014 15:30 Città di Mistretta 4 : 1 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  27-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 0 : 0 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  27-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 0 : 3 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  28-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 1 : 0 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  28-09-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Santangiolese 2 : 3 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  28-09-2014 15:30 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 0 : 1 A.S.D. Merì
  28-09-2014 15:30 Castelbuono 1975 1 : 1 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  28-09-2014 15:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 1 : 2 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO

05° Giornata 04-05/10/2014 04-10-2014 15:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 3 : 1 Città di Mistretta
  04-10-2014 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 4 : 1 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  04-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 0 : 1 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  04-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 3 : 0 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  04-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 0 : 3 Castelbuono 1975
  05-10-2014 15:30 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 0 : 1 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  05-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Merì 0 : 0 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  05-10-2014 15:30 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 6 : 0 A.S.D. Sinagra

06° Giornata 11-12/10/2014 11-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 1 : 3 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  11-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 2 : 2 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  11-10-2014 15:30 Città di Mistretta 1 : 2 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  12-10-2014 15:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 1 : 0 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  12-10-2014 15:30 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 3 : 1 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  12-10-2014 15:30 Castelbuono 1975 3 : 1 A.S.D. Merì
  12-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Santangiolese 1 : 2 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  12-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 0 : 0 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO

07° Giornata 18-19/10/2014 18-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 2 : 0 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  18-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 0 : 1 Città di Mistretta
  18-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 0 : 1 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  18-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 2 : 0 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  18-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 1 : 2 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  19-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Santangiolese 1 : 1 A.S.D. Sinagra
  19-10-2014 15:30 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 3 : 0 Castelbuono 1975
  19-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Merì 5 : 0 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale

08° Giornata 26-26/10/2014 25-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 0 : 1 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  25-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 0 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  25-10-2014 15:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 3 : 4 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  26-10-2014 15:30 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 1 : 1 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  26-10-2014 15:30 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 1 : 1 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  26-10-2014 15:30 Castelbuono 1975 0 : 0 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  26-10-2014 15:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 0 : 1 A.S.D. Merì
  26-10-2014 15:30 Città di Mistretta 1 : 0 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio

09° Giornata 01-02/11/2014 01-11-2014 12:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 3 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  01-11-2014 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 3 : 1 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  02-11-2014 12:00 A.S.D. Santangiolese 3 : 1 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  02-11-2014 12:00 Castelbuono 1975 5 : 0 A.S.D. Sinagra
  02-11-2014 12:00 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 1 : 1 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  02-11-2014 12:00 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 0 : 2 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  02-11-2014 12:00 A.S.D. Merì 1 : 1 Città di Mistretta
  02-11-2014 15:00 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 1 : 1 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti

10° Giornata 08-09/11/2014 08-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 1 : 4 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  08-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 0 : 3 Castelbuono 1975
  08-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 2 : 2 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  08-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 0 : 1 A.S.D. Merì
  09-11-2014 14:30 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 1 : 2 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  09-11-2014 14:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 1 : 3 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  09-11-2014 14:30 Città di Mistretta 1 : 1 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  09-11-2014 15:00 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 4 : 0 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio

11° Giornata 15-16/11/2014 15-11-2014 14:30 Castelbuono 1975 3 : 1 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  15-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 2 : 3 A.S.D. Sinagra
  15-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 0 : 3 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  15-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 2 : 1 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  16-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Merì 0 : 1 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  16-11-2014 14:30 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 2 : 1 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  16-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Santangiolese 1 : 0 Città di Mistretta
  16-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 0 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore

12° Giornata 22-23/11/2014 22-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 1 : 2 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  22-11-2014 14:30 Città di Mistretta 0 : 1 Castelbuono 1975
  22-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 0 : 0 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  22-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 1 : 1 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  22-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 2 : 0 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  23-11-2014 14:30 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 1 : 1 A.S.D. Merì
  23-11-2014 14:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 3 : 1 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  23-11-2014 14:30 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 0 : 2 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone

13° Giornata 29-30/11/2014 29-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 1 : 2 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  29-11-2014 14:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 0 : 0 A.S.D. Sinagra
  29-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 3 : 0 Città di Mistretta
  29-11-2014 14:30 Castelbuono 1975 3 : 2 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  29-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 0 : 4 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  30-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Merì 4 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  30-11-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Santangiolese 3 : 1 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  30-11-2014 14:30 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 7 : 0 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello

14° Giornata 06-07/12/2014 06-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 0 : 0 A.S.D. Merì
  06-12-2014 14:30 Città di Mistretta 3 : 0 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  06-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 1 : 0 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  06-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 1 : 2 A.S.D. Sinagra
  06-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 2 : 0 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  06-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 2 : 3 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  07-12-2014 14:30 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 1 : 2 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  07-12-2014 15:00 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 0 : 1 Castelbuono 1975

15° Giornata 13-14/12/2014 13-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 4 : 3 Città di Mistretta
  13-12-2014 15:00 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 1 : 0 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  14-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Santangiolese 0 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  14-12-2014 14:30 Castelbuono 1975 4 : 0 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  14-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 1 : 0 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  14-12-2014 14:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 2 : 2 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  14-12-2014 14:30 A.S.D. Merì 0 : 1 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  14-12-2014 15:00 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 3 : 2 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO

16° Giornata 20-21/12/2014 20-12-2014 12:00 Città di Mistretta 1 : 1 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  20-12-2014 12:00 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 2 : 2 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  20-12-2014 12:00 A.S.D. Sinagra 0 : 1 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  20-12-2014 12:00 Castelbuono 1975 3 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  21-12-2014 12:00 A.S.D. Merì 2 : 1 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  21-12-2014 12:00 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 1 : 1 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  21-12-2014 12:00 A.S.D. Santangiolese 0 : 1 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  21-12-2014 12:00 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 0 : 3 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.

17° Giornata 03-04/01/2015 03-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 4 : 2 A.S.D. Sinagra
  03-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 2 : 4 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  03-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 0 : 0 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  03-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 0 : 1 Castelbuono 1975
  03-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 2 : 1 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  04-01-2015 14:30 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 3 : 1 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  04-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 1 : 1 A.S.D. Merì
  04-01-2015 15:00 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 1 : 2 Città di Mistretta

18° Giornata 10-11/01/2015 10-01-2015 14:30 Castelbuono 1975 0 : 0 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  10-01-2015 14:30 Città di Mistretta 2 : 0 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  10-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 1 : 1 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  10-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 0 : 3 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  10-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 2 : 0 A.S.D. Merì
  11-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Santangiolese 2 : 1 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  11-01-2015 14:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 2 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  11-01-2015 15:00 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 2 : 0 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio

19° Giornata 17-18/01/2015 17-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 1 : 2 Città di Mistretta
  17-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 3 : 0 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  17-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 3 : 1 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  17-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 0 : 2 Castelbuono 1975
  18-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 2 : 2 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  18-01-2015 14:30 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 3 : 1 A.S.D. Sinagra
  18-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Merì 0 : 2 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  18-01-2015 14:30 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 3 : 0 A.S.D. Ciappazzi

20° Giornata 24-25/01/2015 24-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 0 : 2 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  24-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Sinagra 1 : 1 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  24-01-2015 14:30 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 3 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  24-01-2015 14:30 Città di Mistretta 2 : 2 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  25-01-2015 14:30 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 1 : 2 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  25-01-2015 14:30 Castelbuono 1975 3 : 0 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  25-01-2015 14:30 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 1 : 2 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  25-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Santangiolese 1 : 1 A.S.D. Merì

21° Giornata 01/02/2015 31-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 2 : 0 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  31-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 1 : 1 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  31-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 2 : 0 Città di Mistretta
  31-01-2015 15:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 2 : 1 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  01-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 1 : 2 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  01-02-2015 15:00 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 0 : 1 A.S.D. Sinagra
  01-02-2015 15:00 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 3 : 0 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  01-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Merì 0 : 0 Castelbuono 1975

22° Giornata 07-08/02/2015 07-02-2015 15:00 Città di Mistretta 2 : 1 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  07-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 0 : 0 A.S.D. Merì
  07-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Sinagra 2 : 2 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  07-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 1 : 0 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  08-02-2015 15:00 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 3 : 1 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  08-02-2015 15:00 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 0 : 0 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  08-02-2015 15:00 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 1 : 2 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  08-02-2015 15:00 Castelbuono 1975 0 : 1 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone

23° Giornata 14-15/02/2015 14-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 2 : 2 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  14-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 0 : 2 Città di Mistretta
  14-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 2 : 0 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  14-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 2 : 1 A.S.D. Sinagra
  14-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 3 : 1 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  14-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Santangiolese 4 : 2 Castelbuono 1975
  15-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Merì 1 : 0 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  15-02-2015 15:00 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 4 : 1 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale

24° Giornata 21-22/02/2015 21-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 1 : 0 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  21-02-2015 15:00 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 2 : 1 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone
  21-02-2015 15:00 Città di Mistretta 1 : 1 A.S.D. Merì
  21-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Sinagra 1 : 1 Castelbuono 1975
  21-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 0 : 0 A.S.D. Santangiolese
  22-02-2015 15:00 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 0 : 0 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  22-02-2015 15:00 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 2 : 1 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  25-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 1 : 0 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO

25° Giornata 28-01/03/2015 28-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 5 : 0 A.S.D. Sinagra
  28-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 0 : 0 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello
  28-02-2015 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 2 : 0 A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  01-03-2015 15:00 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 8 : 0 Città di Mistretta
  01-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Santangiolese 0 : 0 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  01-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio 2 : 1 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  01-03-2015 15:00 Castelbuono 1975 3 : 3 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  01-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Merì 0 : 1 A.S.D. Ciappazzi

26° Giornata 07-08/03/2015 07-03-2015 15:00 Città di Mistretta - : - A.S.D. Santangiolese
  07-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Montemaggiore 3 : 4 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella
  07-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Sinagra 1 : 1 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale
  07-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO 3 : 1 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo
  08-03-2015 15:00 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello 4 : 2 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio
  08-03-2015 15:00 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti 1 : 0 Castelbuono 1975
  08-03-2015 15:00 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D. 1 : 0 A.S.D. Merì
  08-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Ciappazzi 2 : 1 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone

27° Giornata 14-15/03/2015 14-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Real Calcio Finale 1 : 0 L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
  14-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. - C.U.S. Palermo 1 : 0 A.S.D. Sinagra
  15-03-2015 15:00 U.S.D. Rocca di Caprileone 3 : 1 Pol. Mamertina A.S.D.
  15-03-2015 15:00 Castelbuono 1975 1 : 0 Città di Mistretta
  15-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Santangiolese 3 : 1 A.S.D. Ciappazzi
  15-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Polisportiva Città di Campofelice di Roccella 2 : 1 A.S.D. CEFALU' CALCIO
  15-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Stefanese Calcio - : - A.S.D. Montemaggiore
  15-03-2015 15:00 A.S.D. Merì 5 : 2 Città di Sant'Agata di Militello